Difference between revisions of "Template:Main Page/Upcoming events"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| − | | Spring | + | | Spring 2012 || 6am-12am || [[FLUNK DAY]]! || [[Knox College]] |
| − | | D.T.F. Down To Flunk- That should | + | | D.T.F. Down To Flunk- That should be our theme. |
| + | | FLUNK DAY is THURSDAY MAY 17 2012 | ||
Revision as of 17:21, 2 February 2012
This page will be automatically included in the main front page as soon as you change it.
Add your events to Upcoming events.
| Date(s) | Time | Event | Location | Description
| |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spring 2012 | 6am-12am | FLUNK DAY! | Knox College | D.T.F. Down To Flunk- That should be our theme. | FLUNK DAY is THURSDAY MAY 17 2012 |