Difference between revisions of "Template:Main Page/Upcoming events"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Superpretzel (talk | contribs) |
Superpretzel (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| − | | Spring | + | | Spring 2016 || 6am-12am || [[Flunk Day]]! || [[Knox College]] |
| − | | [[Flunk Day | + | | [[Flunk Day 2016|FLUNK DAY 2016]] |
| − | | SPRING TERM | + | | SPRING TERM 2016 |
Revision as of 03:31, 8 September 2015
This page will be automatically included in the main front page as soon as you change it.
Add your events to Upcoming events.
| Date(s) | Time | Event | Location | Description
| |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spring 2016 | 6am-12am | Flunk Day! | Knox College | FLUNK DAY 2016 | SPRING TERM 2016 |