Difference between revisions of "Template:Main Page/Upcoming events"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Changed featured year) |
(oh i forgot about this) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| − | | Spring | + | | Spring 2023 || 6am-12am || [[Flunk Day]]! || [[Knox College]] |
| − | | [[Flunk Day | + | | [[Flunk Day 2023|FLUNK DAY 2023]] |
| − | | SPRING TERM | + | | SPRING TERM 2023 |
Revision as of 07:11, 21 March 2023
This page will be automatically included in the main front page as soon as you change it.
Add your events to Upcoming events.
| Date(s) | Time | Event | Location | Description
| |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spring 2023 | 6am-12am | Flunk Day! | Knox College | FLUNK DAY 2023 | SPRING TERM 2023 |