Difference between revisions of "Upcoming events"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(out of date) |
(updated) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| − | | | + | | May 26 || all day || Reading Day || Knox Campus |
| Spring formal dance concert | | Spring formal dance concert | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:44, 20 May 2007
This page contains a wiki-edited list of Knox-related events in the next week or two. If you have an event and don't see it here, edit this page and add it! From time to time an admin will copy over the most immediately upcoming events to the front page.
| Date(s) | Time | Event | Location | Description |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 26 | all day | Reading Day | Knox Campus | Spring formal dance concert |